3,419

Princeton Meadows, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $342,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5213 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Uma Sogani RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $343,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5105 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /2

      Est $348,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2309 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Manasi Kar KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /2

      Est $275,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1323 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent VENKATA RAAVI KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    • /27

      Est $272,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1319 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Khazin Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $264,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1219 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Zervos NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /20

      Est $258,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1985
      1207 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gennari COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $354,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      611 Ravens Crest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Robertson WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $252,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 411, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      411 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 411, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent NUZHAT ABBAS KELLER WILLIAMS PRINCETON R. E

    • /2

      Est $1,099,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW DELLAIRA NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $1,154,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Webster Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Webster Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

      Last Listing Agent James Datri RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,076,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Clinton Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Clinton Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $753,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $1,062,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda November RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

    • 35 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $918,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Madison Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,149,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Adams Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Adams Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $926,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connell Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • 7 Adams Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $1,084,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Adams Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Adams Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mapgaonkar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,006,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Drayton Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Drayton Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000

• 2016 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $400,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2016 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kefi Godfrey COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $375,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1219 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $393,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1016 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • 708 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $402,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      708 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mithra Shenoy Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $370,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Aspen Dr Unit 609, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      609 Aspen Dr Unit 609, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Apai Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $377,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Aspen Dr Unit 601, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 Aspen Dr Unit 601, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Corporate

    • /36

      Est $383,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Aspen Dr Unit 211, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      211 Aspen Dr Unit 211, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee McDevitt Redfin

    • /24

      Est $409,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9213 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Basavaraj Weichert Corporate

    • /30

      Est $391,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8803 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mulligan ARC Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $407,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8802 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8802 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Khazin CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    • 8610 Tamarron Dr Unit 8610, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $252,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Tamarron Dr Unit 8610, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8610 Tamarron Dr Unit 8610, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    • /16

      Est $379,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8513 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Washington KELLER WILLIAMS PRINCETON R. E

    • 8512 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $285,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8512 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Dorfman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $400,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8204 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $252,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8210 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph G Buono RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $379,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8007 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8007 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $413,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7513 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,888

      Last Listing Agent Min Tang REALMART REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $396,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7315 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $271,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      7102 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7102 Tamarron Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Berger Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 3 S Linden Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Est $763,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 S Linden Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 S Linden Ln, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Martino RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,345,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spruce Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Spruce Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /45

      Est $714,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Dey Rd, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      83 Dey Rd, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    • 67 Kinglet Dr S, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      Est $1,131,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kinglet Dr S, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      67 Kinglet Dr S, Cranbury, NJ 08512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Huang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home