518

Recently Sold Homes in 55372

Section Image
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    19915 Texas Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,799

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    19915 Texas Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /40

    $1,060,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15267 Fairbanks Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,101

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    15267 Fairbanks Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /62

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4836 Bennett St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,553

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Geiger Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    4836 Bennett St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /71

    $1,185,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3133 Butternut Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,694

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3133 Butternut Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3425 Willow Beach Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,651

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    3425 Willow Beach Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4177 Cj Cir SE Unit 9, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,676

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    4177 Cj Cir SE Unit 9, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /41

    $393,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17125 Maple Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,064

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tillman Coldwell Banker Realty

    17125 Maple Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /30

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4980 Kyla Way SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,667

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ames Ryan Real Estate Co.

    4980 Kyla Way SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /36

    $390,400

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14019 Candlewood Ln NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,705

    Last Listing Agent Chad Huebener Edina Realty, Inc.

    14019 Candlewood Ln NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /44

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3447 Falcon Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,835

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White PFH Real Estate Group

    3447 Falcon Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5241 Lexington Ct SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,271

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bothof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5241 Lexington Ct SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4760 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,919

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nelson RE/MAX Results

    4760 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17883 Cleary Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,844

    Last Listing Agent Jerod Guida Prandium Group Real Estate

    17883 Cleary Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /126

    $1,430,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7727 Prairie Grass Pass, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,307

    Last Listing Agent Todd Priebe Re/Max Advantage Plus

    7727 Prairie Grass Pass, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3857 Island View Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,446,622

    Last Listing Agent Jim Slater Coldwell Banker Realty

    3857 Island View Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5704 Cedarwood St NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,131

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vetter eXp Realty

    5704 Cedarwood St NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /69

    $783,950

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15587 Hampshire Ave S, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Guetzko RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    15587 Hampshire Ave S, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /34

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17330 Killarney Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,314

    Last Listing Agent Travis Goodman Trust Realty

    17330 Killarney Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /44

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16457 Five Hawks Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,408

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Realty

    16457 Five Hawks Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19744 Tayjules Way, Spring Lake Township, MN 55352

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $84,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,500

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    19744 Tayjules Way, Spring Lake Township, MN 55352
  • /79

    $650,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14466 Bluebird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,751

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Parrington RE/MAX Results

    14466 Bluebird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /44

    $416,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5863 Timber Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,990

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hedeen Sogn Realty LLC

    5863 Timber Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /23

    $382,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5453 Brooks Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,004

    Last Listing Agent Beth Thotland Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    5453 Brooks Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /24

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5652 Mount Curve Blvd SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,964

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    5652 Mount Curve Blvd SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17176 Mushtown Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,991

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    17176 Mushtown Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /36

    $489,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3886 Regal Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,118

    Last Listing Agent Mary Simonson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3886 Regal Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /57

    $1,569,272

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21281 Dorothy Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,985

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Pahl Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    21281 Dorothy Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /122

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6082 150th St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,771,378

    Last Listing Agent Graham Smith Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    6082 150th St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /20

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4796 Bennett St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,570

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ames Ryan Real Estate Co.

    4796 Bennett St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /71

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4155 Raspberry Ridge Rd NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,025

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hancock RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4155 Raspberry Ridge Rd NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /27

    $675,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17660 Jett Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,060

    Last Listing Agent Christian Plewacki Coldwell Banker Realty

    17660 Jett Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /59

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14318 Ferndale Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,181

    Last Listing Agent Shane Joseph Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    14318 Ferndale Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /47

    $571,350

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    18326 Yorkshire Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gentz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    18326 Yorkshire Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5421 Fawn Meadow Curve SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,794

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hove RE/MAX Results

    5421 Fawn Meadow Curve SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /79

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17711 Goldenview Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,835

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    17711 Goldenview Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /38

    $642,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15612 Pennsylvania Ave, Savage, MN 55378

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,612

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Falconi Homes42day

    15612 Pennsylvania Ave, Savage, MN 55378
  • /68

    $338,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17081 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,675

    Last Listing Agent Rex Harris RE/MAX Results

    17081 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /65

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14985 Summit Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,619

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cochrane-Cole RE/MAX Results

    14985 Summit Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /52

    $912,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14142 Wilds Overlook NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,884

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Engel & Volkers Prior Lake

    14142 Wilds Overlook NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3228 Spruce Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,241

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    3228 Spruce Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home