517

Recently Sold Homes in 55372

Section Image
  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14980 Pixie Point Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,078

    Last Listing Agent Talia Hindi Bridge Realty, LLC

    14980 Pixie Point Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4553 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,941

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hedeen Sogn Realty LLC

    4553 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /57

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16560 Dunkirk Ave SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,994

    Last Listing Agent Julie Betzler LPT Realty, LLC

    16560 Dunkirk Ave SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6942 151st St, Savage, MN 55378

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,430

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Stomberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    6942 151st St, Savage, MN 55378
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5417 Brooks Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,277

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bothof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5417 Brooks Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /97

    $1,790,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    21386 Dorothy Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,216

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Luthi Jason Mitchell Group

    21386 Dorothy Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /52

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4680 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,388

    Last Listing Agent Randy Simpson Edina Realty, Inc.

    4680 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /4

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20642 Vergus Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $78,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,237

    Last Listing Agent Randy Kubes Kubes Realty Inc

    20642 Vergus Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16670 Lyons Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,057

    Last Listing Agent Brock Dombrovski Meta Realty

    16670 Lyons Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16154 Main Ave SE Unit 313, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,280

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burkart MNSTAR REALTY

    16154 Main Ave SE Unit 313, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /18

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5028 Kyla Way SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,637

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ames Ryan Real Estate Co.

    5028 Kyla Way SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /7

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    227XX Balsa Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $94,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Prettyman RE/MAX Preferred

    227XX Balsa Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /69

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14907 Wildwood Ct, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,854

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX Preferred

    14907 Wildwood Ct, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /110

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14505 Wilds Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,561

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Scott RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    14505 Wilds Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /53

    $665,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4784 Tacoma Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Gage Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4784 Tacoma Cir SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /27

    $384,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3826 Raspberry Ridge Rd NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,347

    Last Listing Agent Thinh Huynh USA Dream Home Realty Inc

    3826 Raspberry Ridge Rd NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /54

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    21551 Vergus Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,667

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Schroeder eXp Realty

    21551 Vergus Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /26

    $497,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2445 Stonecrest Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,128

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    2445 Stonecrest Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /57

    $1,315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3880 Green Heights Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,732

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    3880 Green Heights Trail SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /29

    $386,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3070 Maple Dr, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,855

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Gray Lakes Area Realty G.V.

    3070 Maple Dr, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16616 Franklin Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,089

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Will LPT Realty

    16616 Franklin Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5743 Meridian Way NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,750

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nesbitt Compass

    5743 Meridian Way NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    17469 Deerfield Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,488

    Last Listing Agent Allison VanSlooten Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    17469 Deerfield Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /70

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18444 Valley Ridge Ct, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,663

    Last Listing Agent Lori McCahey Coldwell Banker Realty

    18444 Valley Ridge Ct, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14704 Glendale Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,239

    Last Listing Agent Julie Regan Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    14704 Glendale Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15302 Jeffers Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,220

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thue Edina Realty, Inc.

    15302 Jeffers Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    15244 Maryland Ave, Savage, MN 55378

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,920

    Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy-Stier Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    15244 Maryland Ave, Savage, MN 55378
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17047 Stonebriar Cir SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,487

    Last Listing Agent Peter Trinh REMAX Results

    17047 Stonebriar Cir SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /84

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3605 200th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,713

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Marti eXp Realty

    3605 200th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    17498 Deerfield Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,381

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Boatman RE/MAX Results

    17498 Deerfield Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /45

    $697,982

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8359 157th St, Shakopee, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,496

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Buchmann Keyland Realty, LLC

    8359 157th St, Shakopee, MN 55372
  • /40

    $749,950

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2900 195th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,586

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2900 195th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /47

    $2,475,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14869 Manitou Rd NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,371,628

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hartig Edina Realty, Inc.

    14869 Manitou Rd NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17196 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,743

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Pankratz Re/Max Advantage Plus

    17196 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17098 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,984

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Passofaro RE/MAX Results

    17098 Pheasant Meadow Ln SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14151 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,571

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    14151 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /87

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18565 Revere Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,510

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Rickert ARC Properties

    18565 Revere Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /16

    $799,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5060 Condons St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,572

    Last Listing Agent James O'Meara RE/MAX Preferred

    5060 Condons St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /65

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4574 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,983

    Last Listing Agent Jared Stoneman Pemberton RE

    4574 Hummingbird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /67

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19300 Heitel Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,626

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    19300 Heitel Way, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home