517

Recently Sold Homes in 55372

Section Image
  • /42

    $562,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3883 Turner Dr SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,213

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bartos Edina Realty, Inc.

    3883 Turner Dr SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /47

    $1,825,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7937 Eldorado Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,555

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sohre Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    7937 Eldorado Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /37

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15204 Wood Duck Trail NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,700

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    15204 Wood Duck Trail NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /44

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2822 Wilds Ln NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,240

    Last Listing Agent Joseph LaManna Realty Executives Associates

    2822 Wilds Ln NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /56

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20535 Boone Ave S, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,333

    Last Listing Agent Chara Hedin Keller Williams Select Realty

    20535 Boone Ave S, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14181 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,254

    Last Listing Agent Katy Norman Pemberton RE

    14181 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15356 Jeffers Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,866

    15356 Jeffers Pass NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3394 Spring Glen Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,367

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bernick RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3394 Spring Glen Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /25

    $417,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2888 Spring Lake Rd SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,014

    Last Listing Agent Kyle White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2888 Spring Lake Rd SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /27

    $349,650

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15558 Brookside Ln NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,562

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Moore Mason James Realty

    15558 Brookside Ln NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3461 Bay Knolls Dr NW Unit 16, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,433

    Last Listing Agent John Durham Durham Executive Group

    3461 Bay Knolls Dr NW Unit 16, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2857 Bobcat Trail NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,526

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thue Edina Realty, Inc.

    2857 Bobcat Trail NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /17

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6167 Lake Dr, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $129,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,510

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Anderson RE/MAX Preferred

    6167 Lake Dr, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /100

    $1,755,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20790 Texas Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,796

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dahlen Realty Exchange

    20790 Texas Ave, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /42

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4440 Overlook Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,233

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    4440 Overlook Dr SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /60

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15485 Jersey Ave S, Savage, MN 55378

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,647

    Last Listing Agent Nicoli Holm Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    15485 Jersey Ave S, Savage, MN 55378
  • /29

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4329 Priorwood St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,454

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jacobs Kubes Realty Inc

    4329 Priorwood St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14983 Hillside Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,027

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ordorff Edina Realty, Inc.

    14983 Hillside Cir NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4371 Pleasant St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,339

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sykora Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    4371 Pleasant St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /67

    $576,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    14684 Landau Ln NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,458

    Last Listing Agent Eric Skillestad Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    14684 Landau Ln NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /46

    $547,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14381 Bluebird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,641

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grimes Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    14381 Bluebird Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /84

    $1,225,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    18922 Edgewood Ln, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,064

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Briant Edina Realty, Inc.

    18922 Edgewood Ln, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /54

    $419,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3866 Majestic Ln, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,102

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    3866 Majestic Ln, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /6

    $901,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4090 Wagon Bridge Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,295

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX Preferred

    4090 Wagon Bridge Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3870 Simpkins Dr SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,694

    Last Listing Agent Alex Richter LPT Realty, LLC

    3870 Simpkins Dr SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3842 Pershing St SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,507

    3842 Pershing St SW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /47

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4290 Bass St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,489

    Last Listing Agent Erin Young Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4290 Bass St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /67

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7780 Prairie Grass Pass, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,246

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zoellner Edina Realty, Inc.

    7780 Prairie Grass Pass, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /26

    $376,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15563 Ridgemont Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,014

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Henning Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    15563 Ridgemont Ave SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16056 Creekwood Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,554

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    16056 Creekwood Rd, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /2

    $1,297,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    14069 Greenway Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,740

    Last Listing Agent James O'Meara RE/MAX Preferred

    14069 Greenway Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14181 Fountain Hills Ct NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,454

    Last Listing Agent Lance Watkins RE/MAX Results

    14181 Fountain Hills Ct NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /60

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2907 Cougar Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,483

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rectenwal RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2907 Cougar Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /38

    $627,425

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3152 Sunflower Way NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mattson Lennar Sales Corp

    3152 Sunflower Way NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /23

    $358,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14125 Aspen Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,236

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Realty

    14125 Aspen Ave NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    16750 Anna Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,089

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    16750 Anna Trail SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14185 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn RE/MAX Results

    14185 Wilds Path NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /8

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13200 Henning Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,894

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX Preferred

    13200 Henning Cir NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /3

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14458 Shady Beach Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,394

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rooney RE/MAX Preferred

    14458 Shady Beach Trail NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
  • /40

    $436,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3901 230th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,108

    Last Listing Agent Katy Norman Pemberton RE

    3901 230th St E, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home