1 Conner Dr Westbrook, ME 04092
Estimated Value: $506,000 - $640,366
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,028
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Conner Dr, Westbrook, ME 04092 and is currently estimated at $558,842, approximately $275 per square foot. 1 Conner Dr is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Westbrook High School, The Little Dolphin School Foundation, and Breakwater School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $7,186 | $430,800 | $113,400 | $317,400 |
| 2022 | $6,532 | $360,900 | $94,400 | $266,500 |
| 2021 | $6,435 | $360,900 | $94,400 | $266,500 |
| 2020 | $3,001 | $360,900 | $94,400 | $266,500 |
| 2019 | $3,601 | $360,900 | $94,400 | $266,500 |
| 2018 | $3,373 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
| 2017 | $5,900 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
| 2016 | $5,750 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
| 2015 | $5,613 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
| 2014 | $5,375 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
| 2013 | $5,375 | $312,500 | $82,100 | $230,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map