Estimated Value: $227,000 - $238,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,040
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Robin Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $232,450, approximately $223 per square foot. 10 Robin Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Coverdell Elementary School, Hardin Middle School, and Jefferson Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,357 | $37,168 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,353 | $36,575 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,096 | $30,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,098 | $30,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,909 | $26,496 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,892 | $26,496 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,625 | $21,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,603 | $21,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,543 | $19,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,540 | $19,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,462 | $18,717 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map