Estimated Value: $218,000 - $230,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
988
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Robin Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $224,467, approximately $227 per square foot. 7 Robin Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Coverdell Elementary School, Hardin Middle School, and Jefferson Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,103 | $35,618 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,100 | $32,586 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,750 | $25,258 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,752 | $25,258 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,700 | $23,548 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,685 | $23,548 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,603 | $21,286 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,582 | $21,286 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,532 | $19,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,530 | $19,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,389 | $17,760 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map