101 Hubert Dr Modesto, CA 95354
La Loma NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $332,000 - $462,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,434
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Hubert Dr, Modesto, CA 95354 and is currently estimated at $410,834, approximately $286 per square foot. 101 Hubert Dr is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Bernard L. Hughes Elementary School, Norman N. Glick Middle School, and Peter Johansen High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,943 | $186,719 | $60,705 | $126,014 |
| 2024 | $1,906 | $183,059 | $59,515 | $123,544 |
| 2023 | $2,062 | $179,471 | $58,349 | $121,122 |
| 2022 | $1,924 | $175,953 | $57,205 | $118,748 |
| 2021 | $1,941 | $172,504 | $56,084 | $116,420 |
| 2020 | $1,913 | $170,736 | $55,509 | $115,227 |
| 2019 | $1,876 | $167,389 | $54,421 | $112,968 |
| 2018 | $1,846 | $164,107 | $53,354 | $110,753 |
| 2017 | $1,802 | $160,890 | $52,308 | $108,582 |
| 2016 | $1,765 | $157,736 | $51,283 | $106,453 |
| 2015 | $1,740 | $155,367 | $50,513 | $104,854 |
| 2014 | $1,704 | $152,325 | $49,524 | $102,801 |
Source: Public Records
Map