1010 Lisa Ct Windsor, CA 95492
Estimated Value: $861,094 - $962,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,116
Sq Ft
$430/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1010 Lisa Ct, Windsor, CA 95492 and is currently estimated at $910,274, approximately $430 per square foot. 1010 Lisa Ct is a home located in Sonoma County with nearby schools including Brooks Elementary School, Mattie Washburn Elementary School, and Windsor Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2018
Sold by
Cinque Barbara Ann
Bought by
Cinque Barbara A and The Barbara A Cinque Revocable
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2017
Sold by
Ash Kathy M and The 1994 Lawrence Joseph Biagi
Bought by
Cinque Barbara Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 1997
Sold by
Elsbree
Bought by
Biagi Lawrence J and Biagi Nancy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cinque Barbara A | -- | None Available | |
| Cinque Barbara Ann | $825,000 | First American Title Co | |
| Biagi Lawrence J | $277,500 | North Bay Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,590 | $539,890 | $138,316 | $401,574 |
| 2024 | $6,445 | $529,304 | $135,604 | $393,700 |
| 2023 | $6,445 | $518,927 | $132,946 | $385,981 |
| 2022 | $6,208 | $508,753 | $130,340 | $378,413 |
| 2021 | $6,108 | $498,779 | $127,785 | $370,994 |
| 2020 | $6,239 | $493,665 | $126,475 | $367,190 |
| 2019 | $6,191 | $483,987 | $123,996 | $359,991 |
| 2018 | $6,185 | $474,498 | $121,565 | $352,933 |
| 2017 | $1,205 | $67,363 | $20,272 | $47,091 |
| 2016 | $1,111 | $66,043 | $19,875 | $46,168 |
| 2015 | $1,090 | $65,052 | $19,577 | $45,475 |
| 2014 | $1,076 | $63,779 | $19,194 | $44,585 |
Source: Public Records
Map