103 Adele Dr Vallejo, CA 94589
North Vallejo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $554,000 - $701,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,805
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 103 Adele Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 and is currently estimated at $601,618, approximately $333 per square foot. 103 Adele Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Elsa Widenmann Elementary, Solano Middle School, and Vallejo High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,232 | $251,702 | $68,903 | $182,799 |
| 2024 | $4,232 | $246,767 | $67,552 | $179,215 |
| 2023 | $3,986 | $241,929 | $66,228 | $175,701 |
| 2022 | $3,878 | $237,186 | $64,931 | $172,255 |
| 2021 | $3,791 | $232,536 | $63,658 | $168,878 |
| 2020 | $3,795 | $230,153 | $63,006 | $167,147 |
| 2019 | $3,676 | $225,641 | $61,771 | $163,870 |
| 2018 | $3,450 | $221,217 | $60,560 | $160,657 |
| 2017 | $3,297 | $216,880 | $59,373 | $157,507 |
| 2016 | $2,719 | $212,628 | $58,209 | $154,419 |
| 2015 | $2,682 | $209,435 | $57,335 | $152,100 |
| 2014 | $2,641 | $205,333 | $56,212 | $149,121 |
Source: Public Records
Map