NOT LISTED FOR SALE

105 7th Ave S Saint Cloud, MN 56301

Estimated Value: $508,782

Studio
-- Bath
9,600 Sq Ft
$53/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 105 7th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 and is currently priced at $508,782, approximately $52 per square foot. 105 7th Ave S is a home with nearby schools including Lincoln Elementary School, South Junior High School, and St. Cloud Christian School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $7,954 $288,000 $65,000 $223,000
2024 $6,722 $288,000 $65,000 $223,000
2023 $6,154 $274,900 $65,000 $209,900
2022 $6,430 $238,000 $65,000 $173,000
2021 $6,422 $238,000 $65,000 $173,000
2020 $6,658 $238,000 $65,000 $173,000
2019 $6,836 $238,000 $65,000 $173,000
2018 $6,912 $238,000 $65,000 $173,000
2017 $7,718 $225,000 $65,000 $160,000
2016 $7,086 $0 $0 $0
2015 $7,052 $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $0 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.