1056 E Pine Ave Mount Morris, MI 48458
Estimated Value: $72,000 - $129,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
821
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1056 E Pine Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458 and is currently estimated at $98,290, approximately $119 per square foot. 1056 E Pine Ave is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Elisabeth Ann Johnson High School and St. Mary's School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2022
Sold by
Webber Timbra L
Bought by
Webber Timbra L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2021
Sold by
Webber Timbra L
Bought by
Webber Timbra L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2010
Sold by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development
Bought by
Webber Steven C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2010
Sold by
Citimortgage Inc
Bought by
The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2009
Sold by
Lucas Roy E
Bought by
Citimortgage Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2001
Sold by
Loucks Marvin A and Loucks Autumn M
Bought by
Lucas Roy E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Webber Timbra L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Webber Timbra L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Webber Timbra L | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Webber Steven C | $6,500 | None Available | |