107 Pauls Dr Duncan, SC 29334
Estimated Value: $13,244 - $291,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,716
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 107 Pauls Dr, Duncan, SC 29334 and is currently estimated at $213,061, approximately $124 per square foot. 107 Pauls Dr is a home located in Spartanburg County with nearby schools including Byrnes Freshman Academy, Florence Chapel Middle School, and James F. Byrnes High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2022
Sold by
Lewis Shirley Marie G
Bought by
Steen Mitchell L and Johnson Cynthia P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2022
Sold by
Lynn Burnette Andrea
Bought by
Lewis Shirley Marie G
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2022
Sold by
Wayne Godfrey Charles
Bought by
Johnson Cynthia Paulette and Steen Mitchell Lee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2022
Sold by
Lynn Burnette Andrea
Bought by
Lewis Shirley Marie G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2021
Sold by
Johnson Cynthia Paulette and Estate Of Charles Wayne Godfre
Bought by
Johnson Cynthia Paulette and Steen Mitchell Lee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2019
Sold by
Burnette Andrea Lynn and Estate Of Clara Mae Burnette
Bought by
Burnette Andrea Lynn
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2019
Sold by
Rogers Elizabeth Dale and Estate Of Douglas Macarthur Ro
Bought by
Akard Kathy R and Rogers Elizabeth D