108 Hill Dr White Bluff, TN 37187
Estimated Value: $420,585 - $489,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,114
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Hill Dr, White Bluff, TN 37187 and is currently estimated at $461,646, approximately $218 per square foot. 108 Hill Dr is a home located in Dickson County with nearby schools including White Bluff Elementary School, W. James Middle School, and Creek Wood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $92,675 | $11,200 | $81,475 |
| 2024 | -- | $92,675 | $11,200 | $81,475 |
| 2023 | $1,977 | $67,025 | $7,575 | $59,450 |
| 2022 | $1,977 | $67,025 | $7,575 | $59,450 |
| 2021 | $1,944 | $67,025 | $7,575 | $59,450 |
| 2020 | $1,910 | $67,025 | $7,575 | $59,450 |
| 2019 | $1,910 | $67,025 | $7,575 | $59,450 |
| 2018 | $1,751 | $53,075 | $6,250 | $46,825 |
| 2017 | $1,751 | $53,075 | $6,250 | $46,825 |
| 2016 | $1,679 | $53,075 | $6,250 | $46,825 |
| 2015 | $1,541 | $45,300 | $6,250 | $39,050 |
| 2014 | $1,541 | $45,300 | $6,250 | $39,050 |
Source: Public Records
Map