J
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Jennifer Roberts
Progress Residential
Estimated Value: $398,000 - $453,000
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Jennifer Roberts
Progress Residential License #SA715958000 Listed on: 04/21/2026
Last Renter's Agent
Non-Represented Buyer
Non-MLS Office
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yamasa Co Ltd | $232,000 | First American Title Insuran | |
| Offerpad Spv Borrower Llc | $222,000 | First American Title Inuranc | |
| Stewart Michelle D | $207,000 | Chicago Title Agency Inc | |
| Minnick Ann Maria | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Stewart Michelle D | $196,650 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/18/2026 05/18/26 | Rented | $2,300 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 05/14/2026 05/14/26 | Off Market | $2,300 | -- | -- | |
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Price Changed | $2,300 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Price Changed | $2,300 | -3.4% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/05/2026 05/05/26 | Price Changed | $2,380 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/04/2026 05/04/26 | Price Changed | $2,380 | -0.4% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/30/2026 04/30/26 | Price Changed | $2,390 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/29/2026 04/29/26 | Price Changed | $2,390 | -1.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Price Changed | $2,415 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Price Changed | $2,415 | +1.3% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/21/2026 04/21/26 | For Rent | $2,385 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/19/2026 04/19/26 | Price Changed | $2,385 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/18/2026 04/18/26 | Price Changed | $2,380 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Price Changed | $2,375 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,370 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/14/2026 04/14/26 | Price Changed | $2,365 | -0.6% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/12/2026 04/12/26 | Price Changed | $2,380 | +1.7% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/04/2026 04/04/26 | Price Changed | $2,340 | +2.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/28/2026 03/28/26 | Price Changed | $2,295 | -1.5% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/26/2026 03/26/26 | Price Changed | $2,330 | -0.4% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/15/2026 03/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,340 | -1.5% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | Price Changed | $2,375 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/02/2026 03/02/26 | Price Changed | $2,370 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/28/2026 02/28/26 | Price Changed | $2,365 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/28/2026 02/28/26 | For Rent | $2,365 | +3.1% | -- | |
| 04/16/2025 04/16/25 | Off Market | $2,295 | -- | -- | |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Price Changed | $2,295 | -1.5% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/29/2025 03/29/25 | Price Changed | $2,330 | -1.9% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/25/2025 03/25/25 | Price Changed | $2,375 | -2.1% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/18/2025 03/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,425 | -1.4% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/17/2025 03/17/25 | Price Changed | $2,460 | -0.6% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/15/2025 03/15/25 | Price Changed | $2,475 | -0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/13/2025 03/13/25 | Price Changed | $2,480 | -0.4% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/12/2025 03/12/25 | Price Changed | $2,490 | +4.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/11/2025 03/11/25 | Price Changed | $2,395 | +1.9% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/05/2025 03/05/25 | Price Changed | $2,350 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/01/2025 03/01/25 | Price Changed | $2,345 | +4.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/08/2025 02/08/25 | Price Changed | $2,250 | -0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/06/2025 02/06/25 | Price Changed | $2,255 | +2.5% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/06/2025 02/06/25 | Price Changed | $2,200 | +3.0% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/20/2025 01/20/25 | Price Changed | $2,135 | +0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/18/2025 01/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,130 | -28.8% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/15/2025 01/15/25 | For Rent | $2,990 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 08/02/2016 08/02/16 | Sold | $207,000 | +1.0% | $162 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/21/2016 06/21/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/16/2016 06/16/16 | For Sale | $205,000 | -- | $160 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,679 | $16,424 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,601 | $15,642 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,601 | $28,500 | $5,700 | $22,800 |
| 2022 | $1,585 | $22,080 | $4,410 | $17,670 |
| 2021 | $1,589 | $20,320 | $4,060 | $16,260 |
| 2020 | $1,540 | $20,160 | $4,030 | $16,130 |
| 2019 | $1,542 | $18,570 | $3,710 | $14,860 |
| 2018 | $1,275 | $16,910 | $3,380 | $13,530 |
| 2017 | $1,217 | $15,730 | $3,140 | $12,590 |
| 2016 | $1,198 | $12,920 | $2,580 | $10,340 |
| 2015 | $1,112 | $12,430 | $2,480 | $9,950 |
J
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Jennifer Roberts
Progress Residential
N
Tenant's Agent in 2026
Non-Represented Buyer
Non-MLS Office
Seller's Agent in 2016
Youngim Winston
West USA Realty
(602) 330-6262
48 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Karen Belushi-Gillespie
Provident Partners Realty
(602) 565-2349
25 Total Sales
Source: Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS)
MLS Number: 7017045
APN: 213-25-541
Ask me questions while you tour the home.