111 Pine Bluff Dr Beavercreek, OH 45440
Estimated Value: $212,000 - $324,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,820
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 111 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440 and is currently estimated at $288,074, approximately $158 per square foot. 111 Pine Bluff Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Fairbrook Elementary School, Herman K Ankeney Middle School, and Beavercreek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2017
Sold by
Roug Virginia Marion
Bought by
Fleck James M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Outstanding Balance
$68,917
Interest Rate
3.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$219,157
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 1994
Bought by
Roug Virginia Marion
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fleck James M | $105,000 | None Available | |
| Roug Virginia Marion | $129,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Fleck James M | $84,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,426 | $80,730 | $15,810 | $64,920 |
| 2024 | $5,426 | $80,730 | $15,810 | $64,920 |
| 2023 | $5,375 | $80,730 | $15,810 | $64,920 |
| 2022 | $5,092 | $67,510 | $12,160 | $55,350 |
| 2021 | $4,992 | $67,510 | $12,160 | $55,350 |
| 2020 | $5,030 | $67,510 | $12,160 | $55,350 |
| 2019 | $2,999 | $36,750 | $8,250 | $28,500 |
| 2018 | $2,654 | $36,750 | $8,250 | $28,500 |
| 2017 | $2,559 | $36,750 | $8,250 | $28,500 |
| 2016 | $2,559 | $43,880 | $8,250 | $35,630 |
| 2015 | $2,544 | $43,880 | $8,250 | $35,630 |
| 2014 | $2,506 | $43,880 | $8,250 | $35,630 |
Source: Public Records
Map