112 Western Ct Clovis, NM 88101
Estimated Value: $136,269 - $164,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5,837
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Western Ct, Clovis, NM 88101 and is currently estimated at $152,067. 112 Western Ct is a home with nearby schools including Sandia Elementary School, Marshall Middle School, and Clovis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $928 | $36,708 | $2,608 | $34,100 |
| 2024 | $928 | $35,640 | $2,533 | $33,107 |
| 2023 | $893 | $34,603 | $2,460 | $32,143 |
| 2022 | $847 | $33,596 | $2,389 | $31,207 |
| 2021 | $768 | $32,619 | $2,320 | $30,299 |
| 2020 | $751 | $31,689 | $2,253 | $29,436 |
| 2019 | $745 | $31,520 | $2,188 | $29,332 |
| 2018 | $719 | $30,603 | $2,125 | $28,478 |
| 2017 | $664 | $29,713 | $2,064 | $27,649 |
| 2016 | $664 | $28,848 | $2,004 | $26,844 |
| 2015 | $640 | $28,009 | $1,946 | $26,063 |
| 2014 | $617 | $27,194 | $1,890 | $25,304 |
Source: Public Records
Map