11309 Cambray Creek Loop Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $263,462 - $293,000
About This Home
This home is located at 11309 Cambray Creek Loop, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $281,366, approximately $136 per square foot. 11309 Cambray Creek Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Riverview High School, and Kids Community College Charter School Southeast Hillsborough.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goetze Irene | $111,400 | Gss Title Llc | |
| Mccray Pamela | $229,800 | Alday Donalson Title Agencie |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Goetze Irene | $89,120 | |
| Previous Owner | Mccray Pamela | $214,752 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,721 | $237,042 | $23,095 | $213,947 |
| 2024 | $5,721 | $241,269 | $23,515 | $217,754 |
| 2023 | $5,353 | $229,781 | $22,416 | $207,365 |
| 2022 | $4,904 | $214,156 | $20,851 | $193,305 |
| 2021 | $4,493 | $163,482 | $15,878 | $147,604 |
| 2020 | $4,283 | $154,151 | $14,959 | $139,192 |
| 2019 | $4,153 | $149,149 | $14,475 | $134,674 |
| 2018 | $3,959 | $138,659 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,714 | $122,465 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,701 | $118,651 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,446 | $106,377 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,548 | $107,593 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $100,337 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 12732 Evington Point Dr
- 12435 Adventure Dr
- 12407 Gilmerton Mist Ln
- 12534 Evington Point Dr
- 12317 Adventure Dr
- 11470 Weston Course Loop
- 12308 Adventure Dr
- 12737 Bramfield Dr
- 11304 Plumtree Ct
- 11308 Blackbark Dr
- 12803 Longcrest Dr
- 11478 Weston Course Loop
- 12908 Longcrest Dr
- 10903 Wildcat Dr
- 12215 Adventure Dr
- 10901 Wildcat Dr
- 11305 Silverleaf Ct
- 11761 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 11511 Smokethorn Dr
- 10814 Newbridge Dr
- 11319 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11321 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11317 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 1
- 11315 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11313 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11325 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11311 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11327 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11309 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 11309
- 11329 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11320 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11318 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11322 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11316 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11324 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11307 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11314 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11326 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11331 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11312 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 1
Ask me questions while you tour the home.