11369 E Cliffrose Ln Florence, AZ 85132
Magma Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $326,000 - $378,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,802
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11369 E Cliffrose Ln, Florence, AZ 85132 and is currently estimated at $353,249, approximately $126 per square foot. 11369 E Cliffrose Ln is a home located in Pinal County with nearby schools including Magma Ranch K8 School and Poston Butte High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2007
Sold by
Vantage Homes Of Arizona Inc
Bought by
Bolden Veronica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$243,190
Outstanding Balance
$147,925
Interest Rate
6.17%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$205,324
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bolden Veronica | $255,990 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bolden Veronica | $243,190 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,653 | $31,359 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,615 | $40,625 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,648 | $30,093 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,615 | $22,933 | $1,000 | $21,933 |
| 2021 | $1,769 | $20,831 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,600 | $20,019 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,595 | $18,889 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,526 | $16,395 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,372 | $16,357 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,388 | $16,251 | $1,000 | $15,251 |
| 2014 | $1,590 | $10,779 | $750 | $10,029 |
Source: Public Records
Map