114 NW 13th St Gresham, OR 97030
Downtown Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $413,000 - $450,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,532
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 NW 13th St, Gresham, OR 97030 and is currently estimated at $425,218, approximately $277 per square foot. 114 NW 13th St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Highland Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2012
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Cameron Guy R and Cameron Real Estate Company 401K Plan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2011
Sold by
Carter Linda
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2007
Sold by
One D Llc
Bought by
Carter Linda
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$206,000
Interest Rate
6.26%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2006
Sold by
Hadley Jacqueline L
Bought by
One D Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$46,350
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 2006
Sold by
Jones Maureen
Bought by
Hadley Jacqueline L and One D Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$46,350
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2006
Sold by
Hadley Jacqueline L
Bought by
Jones Maureen
Purchase Details