11431 Cambray Creek Loop Riverview, FL 33579
Estimated Value: $264,000 - $305,000
About This Home
This home is located at 11431 Cambray Creek Loop, Riverview, FL 33579 and is currently estimated at $283,018, approximately $137 per square foot. 11431 Cambray Creek Loop is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Collins Elementary School, Riverview High School, and Kids Community College Charter School Southeast Hillsborough.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcallister Patrick J | -- | Attorney | |
| Mcallister Patrick J | $110,000 | Capstone Title Llc | |
| Wilkes Paula | $227,000 | Alday Donalson Title Agencie |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Mcallister Patrick J | $88,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Wilkes Paula | $215,612 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,960 | $116,178 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,960 | $112,904 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,825 | $109,616 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,684 | $106,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,658 | $103,323 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,579 | $101,896 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,495 | $149,004 | $14,475 | $134,529 |
| 2018 | $2,473 | $97,748 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,441 | $122,326 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,417 | $93,769 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,363 | $93,072 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,422 | $90,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $89,364 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 12732 Evington Point Dr
- 12534 Evington Point Dr
- 12407 Gilmerton Mist Ln
- 11470 Weston Course Loop
- 12803 Longcrest Dr
- 11308 Blackbark Dr
- 11478 Weston Course Loop
- 11304 Plumtree Ct
- 12908 Longcrest Dr
- 12435 Adventure Dr
- 12737 Bramfield Dr
- 11305 Silverleaf Ct
- 11511 Smokethorn Dr
- 12317 Adventure Dr
- 12308 Adventure Dr
- 11718 Stonewood Gate Dr
- 11761 Lake Lucaya Dr
- 12311 Silton Peace Dr
- 10903 Wildcat Dr
- 10901 Wildcat Dr
- 11435 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11433 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11437 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11439 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11429 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11441 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11427 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 1
- 11443 Cambray Creek Loop
- 12734 Evington Point Dr
- 12730 Evington Point Dr
- 12736 Evington Point Dr
- 11425 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11445 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 1
- 12728 Evington Point Dr
- 12738 Evington Point Dr
- 11434 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11436 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11432 Cambray Creek Loop
- 11438 Cambray Creek Loop Unit 1
- 12726 Evington Point Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.