117 Julliard Blvd Davenport, FL 33897
Westside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $427,904 - $497,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
2,776
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 117 Julliard Blvd, Davenport, FL 33897 and is currently estimated at $473,476, approximately $170 per square foot. 117 Julliard Blvd is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Citrus Ridge Academy: a Civics Academy, Davenport School Of The Arts, and Dundee Elementary Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2021
Sold by
Kaldas Magdy and Kaldas Evon
Bought by
Kaldas Evon
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2016
Sold by
Kaldas Magdy and Kaldas Marlene
Bought by
Kaldas Magdy and Kaldas Evan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2016
Bought by
Kaldas Evon
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2009
Sold by
Kaldas Magdy
Bought by
Mikhail Vectour Faris and Kaldas Magdy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2008
Sold by
Dunn Robert and Dunn Samantha
Bought by
Kaldas Magdy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2007
Sold by
Hsbc Mortgage Services Inc
Bought by
Dunn Robert and Dunn Samantha
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$182,750
Interest Rate
6.15%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2006
Sold by
Smith Paula and Smith Winston
Bought by
Hsbc Mortgage Services Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2005
Sold by
Harwood Martin Stuart Kurt and Harwood Jacqueline Susan
Bought by
Smith Winston and Smith Paula
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$365,000
Interest Rate
9.25%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2000