120 E Las Flores Ave Arcadia, CA 91006
Estimated Value: $1,993,000 - $2,399,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,444
Sq Ft
$647/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006 and is currently estimated at $2,228,427, approximately $647 per square foot. 120 E Las Flores Ave is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Camino Grove Elementary School, Richard Henry Dana Middle School, and Arcadia High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,805 | $1,312,684 | $795,762 | $516,922 |
| 2024 | $14,805 | $1,286,946 | $780,159 | $506,787 |
| 2023 | $14,497 | $1,261,712 | $764,862 | $496,850 |
| 2022 | $14,023 | $1,236,973 | $749,865 | $487,108 |
| 2021 | $13,761 | $1,212,719 | $735,162 | $477,557 |
| 2019 | $13,429 | $1,176,751 | $713,357 | $463,394 |
| 2018 | $13,104 | $1,153,678 | $699,370 | $454,308 |
| 2016 | $12,797 | $1,108,880 | $672,213 | $436,667 |
| 2015 | $12,576 | $1,092,224 | $662,116 | $430,108 |
| 2014 | $12,403 | $1,070,830 | $649,147 | $421,683 |
Source: Public Records
Map