114 E Las Flores Ave Arcadia, CA 91006
Estimated Value: $1,772,000 - $2,446,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,522
Sq Ft
$794/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 E Las Flores Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006 and is currently estimated at $2,002,934, approximately $794 per square foot. 114 E Las Flores Ave is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Camino Grove Elementary School, Richard Henry Dana Middle School, and Arcadia High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,728 | $554,276 | $248,429 | $305,847 |
| 2024 | $6,728 | $543,408 | $243,558 | $299,850 |
| 2023 | $6,594 | $532,754 | $238,783 | $293,971 |
| 2022 | $6,390 | $522,308 | $234,101 | $288,207 |
| 2021 | $6,269 | $512,067 | $229,511 | $282,556 |
| 2019 | $6,125 | $496,880 | $222,704 | $274,176 |
| 2018 | $5,839 | $487,138 | $218,338 | $268,800 |
| 2016 | $5,653 | $468,223 | $209,860 | $258,363 |
| 2015 | $5,557 | $461,191 | $206,708 | $254,483 |
| 2014 | $5,490 | $452,158 | $202,659 | $249,499 |
Source: Public Records
Map