120 Hawkridge Dr Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $386,000 - $416,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,576
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 120 Hawkridge Dr, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $396,210, approximately $153 per square foot. 120 Hawkridge Dr is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Madison Avenue Elementary, Madison Avenue Upper Elementary School, and Madison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,749 | $23,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,749 | $23,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,749 | $23,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,749 | $23,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,749 | $22,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,749 | $22,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,749 | $22,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,749 | $22,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,710 | $22,171 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,710 | $22,171 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,389 | $23,073 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,365 | $22,872 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map