122 Preston Cir O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $477,684 - $537,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,097
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Preston Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $520,921, approximately $168 per square foot. 122 Preston Cir is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Twin Chimneys Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2013
Sold by
Reatini Christopher and Reatini Lisa M
Bought by
Sullivan Trevor and Sullivan Ashley
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$241,000
Outstanding Balance
$181,934
Interest Rate
4.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$338,987
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2004
Sold by
The Jones Co Homes Llc
Bought by
Reatini Christopher and Reatini Lisa M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Trevor | $268,000 | Ust | |