122 Wicklow Ln Jupiter, FL 33458
Abacoa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,075,000 - $1,395,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,434
Sq Ft
$360/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 122 Wicklow Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458 and is currently estimated at $1,236,623, approximately $360 per square foot. 122 Wicklow Ln is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Lighthouse Elementary School, Beacon Cove Intermediate School, and Jupiter Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2006
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Bell Harold T and Bell Rebecca E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$650,000
Outstanding Balance
$398,571
Interest Rate
7.75%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$838,052
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bell Harold T | $827,485 | Commerce Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bell Harold T | $650,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History