Seller's Agent in 2018
Kassie Holley
Signature Homes Realty
(615) 878-3655
31 in this area
160 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $654,000 - $997,000
For comp purposes only For scheduling appraisals, please call or email my assistant. Nikki Aldrich: (205)-835-1296, naldrich@e-signaturehomes.com
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Signature Homes Realty Brokerage Phone: 6158783655 License # 337275 Listed on: 09/26/2017
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patel Jignesh | $578,722 | Windmill Title Llc | |
| Propst Realty Nashville Llc | $7,100,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Patel Jignesh | $300,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/28/2020 05/28/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/08/2020 05/08/20 | Price Changed | $249,900 | -3.8% | $57 / Sq Ft |
| 04/10/2020 04/10/20 | For Sale | $259,900 | -55.1% | $59 / Sq Ft |
| 04/05/2020 04/05/20 | Off Market | $578,722 | -- | -- |
| 05/10/2018 05/10/18 | Sold | $578,722 | -- | $132 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $495 | $170,675 | $20,000 | $150,675 |
| 2024 | $3,258 | $170,675 | $20,000 | $150,675 |
| 2022 | $3,258 | $170,675 | $20,000 | $150,675 |
| 2021 | $3,446 | $170,675 | $20,000 | $150,675 |
| 2020 | $3,678 | $170,675 | $20,000 | $150,675 |
| 2019 | $2,664 | $136,975 | $16,250 | $120,725 |
| 2018 | $2,664 | $136,500 | $16,250 | $120,250 |
| 2017 | $409 | $16,250 | $16,250 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kassie Holley
Signature Homes Realty
(615) 878-3655
31 in this area
160 Total Sales
Source: Realtracs
MLS Number: 1867992
APN: 072F A 02300000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.