1290 Main St Riverside, CA 92501
Northside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $222,000 - $573,611
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,290
Sq Ft
$360/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1290 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 and is currently estimated at $464,153, approximately $359 per square foot. 1290 Main St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Fremont Elementary School, University Heights Middle School, and John W. North High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2007
Sold by
Reyes Graciela and Reyes Ricardo
Bought by
Lifespring Assembly Of God Riverside Ca
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2006
Sold by
Reyes Graciela and Reyes Ricardo
Bought by
Reyes Ricardo and Reyes Graciela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2005
Sold by
Gomez Claudia
Bought by
Reyes Richard and Reyes Graciela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2005
Sold by
Gomez Claudia
Bought by
Reyes Richard and Reyes Graciela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 2004
Sold by
Reyes Graciela
Bought by
Reyes Graciela and Gomez Claudia
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Interest Rate
7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2002
Sold by
Gomez Graciela
Bought by
Reyes Graciela Gomez and Riverside County Public Guardian