12915 Patrick Cir Omaha, NE 68164
Willow Wood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $279,310 - $297,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,637
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 12915 Patrick Cir, Omaha, NE 68164 and is currently estimated at $289,578, approximately $176 per square foot. 12915 Patrick Cir is a home located in Douglas County with nearby schools including Joslyn Elementary School, Beveridge Magnet Middle School, and Burke High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $250,500 | $23,100 | $227,400 |
| 2024 | -- | $250,500 | $23,100 | $227,400 |
| 2023 | -- | $213,600 | $23,100 | $190,500 |
| 2022 | $0 | $213,600 | $23,100 | $190,500 |
| 2021 | $0 | $180,600 | $23,100 | $157,500 |
| 2020 | $0 | $180,600 | $23,100 | $157,500 |
| 2019 | $0 | $164,800 | $23,100 | $141,700 |
| 2018 | $0 | $164,800 | $23,100 | $141,700 |
| 2017 | $0 | $143,900 | $23,100 | $120,800 |
| 2016 | $0 | $148,300 | $14,700 | $133,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map