13080 Genesee Rd Chaffee, NY 14030
Estimated Value: $381,867
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,978
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13080 Genesee Rd, Chaffee, NY 14030 and is currently estimated at $381,867, approximately $193 per square foot. 13080 Genesee Rd is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Pioneer Middle School, Pioneer Senior High School, and Central Baptist Christian School.