13225 E Caley Place Centennial, CO 80111
East Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $824,000 - $932,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,614
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13225 E Caley Place, Centennial, CO 80111 and is currently estimated at $871,219, approximately $241 per square foot. 13225 E Caley Place is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including High Plains Elementary School, Campus Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2018
Sold by
Richomd American Homes Of Colorado Inc
Bought by
Chae Wonsuk Andrew and Kim Mindy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$511,384
Outstanding Balance
$443,191
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$428,028
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chae Wonsuk Andrew | $639,200 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Chae Wonsuk Andrew | $511,384 |
Source: Public Records