1326 E 90th St Los Angeles, CA 90002
Estimated Value: $767,372 - $905,000
About This Home
This home is located at 1326 E 90th St, Los Angeles, CA 90002 and is currently estimated at $807,343, approximately $358 per square foot. 1326 E 90th St is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Judith F. Baca Arts Academy, Charles Drew Middle School, and Academy For Multiligual Arts And Science At Mervyn M. Dymally High.
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perez Flores Family Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Perez Apolinar | -- | Lsi | |
| Flores Rosa | -- | Accommodation | |
| Perez Apolinar | $265,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Perez Apolinar | $260,200 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,234 | $342,053 | $206,525 | $135,528 |
| 2024 | $5,234 | $335,347 | $202,476 | $132,871 |
| 2023 | $4,983 | $328,772 | $198,506 | $130,266 |
| 2022 | $4,772 | $322,326 | $194,614 | $127,712 |
| 2021 | $4,710 | $316,007 | $190,799 | $125,208 |
| 2019 | $4,575 | $306,637 | $185,141 | $121,496 |
| 2018 | $4,471 | $300,625 | $181,511 | $119,114 |
| 2016 | $4,271 | $288,953 | $174,463 | $114,490 |
| 2015 | $4,209 | $284,614 | $171,843 | $112,771 |
| 2014 | $4,213 | $279,039 | $168,477 | $110,562 |
Map
- 1218 E 89th St
- 1215 E 91st St
- 8723 Mary Ave
- 1146 E 90th St
- 1242 E 87th Place
- 1350 E 94th St
- 9320 Firth Blvd
- 9324 Firth Blvd
- 8710 Hooper Ave
- 1612 E 92nd St
- 0 Maie Ave Unit PW26075141
- 9201 S Central Ave
- 9207 S Central Ave
- 9211 S Central Ave
- 937 E 91st St
- 939 E 88th Place
- 9315 Clovis Ave
- 9414 Clovis Ave
- 913 E 92nd St
- 9200 Firth Blvd
Ask me questions while you tour the home.