1329 Westbrook Dr Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $617,810 - $678,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,505
Sq Ft
$428/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1329 Westbrook Dr, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $644,203, approximately $428 per square foot. 1329 Westbrook Dr is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including La Canada Elementary School, Lompoc Valley Middle School, and Lompoc High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2005
Sold by
Brooks Mark R
Bought by
Kilcoyne Micheal K and Kilcone Shirley J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 4, 2004
Sold by
Brooks Kimberley
Bought by
Brooks Mark R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$370,000
Interest Rate
5.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2000
Sold by
Scott Bernstein Peter and Karin Anneli
Bought by
Bernstein Laurie A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kilcoyne Micheal K | $505,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Brooks Mark R | -- | First American Title Company | |
| Brooks Mark R | $462,500 | First American Title Company | |
| Bernstein Laurie A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records