1354 E Victor Rd Victor, NY 14564
Estimated Value: $430,000 - $546,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,074
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1354 E Victor Rd, Victor, NY 14564 and is currently estimated at $476,749, approximately $229 per square foot. 1354 E Victor Rd is a home located in Ontario County with nearby schools including Victor Primary School, Victor Intermediate School, and Victor Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 1998
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,651 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2024 | $8,467 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2023 | $7,978 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2022 | $7,647 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2021 | $7,432 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2020 | $7,389 | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2019 | -- | $272,000 | $56,000 | $216,000 |
| 2018 | $6,394 | $268,000 | $55,000 | $213,000 |
| 2017 | $6,097 | $258,000 | $50,000 | $208,000 |
| 2016 | $6,124 | $258,000 | $50,000 | $208,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $250,000 | $50,000 | $200,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $241,300 | $42,000 | $199,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map