Estimated Value: $495,000 - $639,443
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,863
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1373 Lincoln Blvd, Tracy, CA 95376 and is currently estimated at $590,611, approximately $317 per square foot. 1373 Lincoln Blvd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Monte Vista Middle School, and Merrill F. West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2001
Sold by
Fasano Odessa A
Bought by
Mersaroli Reginald L and Mersaroli Patricia F
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$39,001
Interest Rate
6.84%
Estimated Equity
$551,610
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mersaroli Reginald L | -- | Financial Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mersaroli Reginald L | $100,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,772 | $159,503 | $18,490 | $141,013 |
| 2024 | $1,632 | $156,377 | $18,128 | $138,249 |
| 2023 | $1,606 | $153,312 | $17,773 | $135,539 |
| 2022 | $1,572 | $150,307 | $17,425 | $132,882 |
| 2021 | $1,552 | $147,361 | $17,084 | $130,277 |
| 2020 | $1,541 | $145,851 | $16,909 | $128,942 |
| 2019 | $1,516 | $142,992 | $16,578 | $126,414 |
| 2018 | $1,489 | $140,189 | $16,253 | $123,936 |
| 2017 | $1,414 | $137,441 | $15,935 | $121,506 |
| 2016 | $1,429 | $134,746 | $15,623 | $119,123 |
| 2014 | $1,333 | $130,124 | $15,087 | $115,037 |
Source: Public Records
Map