138 Alpine Dr Unit 44 Bishop, CA 93514
Estimated Value: $590,117
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,687
Sq Ft
$350/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 138 Alpine Dr Unit 44, Bishop, CA 93514 and is currently priced at $590,117, approximately $349 per square foot. 138 Alpine Dr Unit 44 is a home located in Inyo County with nearby schools including Bishop Elementary School, Home Street Middle School, and Bishop Union High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map