138 W Washington St Unit 2 Orange, VA 22960
Estimated Value: $289,505 - $328,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
600
Sq Ft
$521/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 138 W Washington St Unit 2, Orange, VA 22960 and is currently estimated at $312,376, approximately $520 per square foot. 138 W Washington St Unit 2 is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Orange Elementary School, Prospect Heights Middle School, and Orange County High School.