14 E Ofallon Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $318,000 - $331,232
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,486
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 E Ofallon Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $326,808, approximately $219 per square foot. 14 E Ofallon Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Green Tree Elementary School, Wentzville South Middle School, and Timberland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2010
Sold by
Reeves Randolph David and Reeves Kathleen
Bought by
Reeves Randolph David and Reeves Kathleen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$97,273
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reeves Randolph David | -- | American Land Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Reeves Randolph David | $97,273 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |