Estimated Value: $226,731 - $305,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15 Patsy Path Unit 109, Iuka, MS 38852 and is currently estimated at $251,183, approximately $149 per square foot. 15 Patsy Path Unit 109 is a home located in Tishomingo County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $373 | $14,667 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4 | $12,018 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $373 | $12,018 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $373 | $12,018 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $370 | $12,018 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $366 | $11,159 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $366 | $11,159 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $633 | $13,828 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $264 | $10,225 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $267 | $10,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,454 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map