15 Pine Cone Ct O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $419,000 - $482,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,556
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15 Pine Cone Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $460,112, approximately $180 per square foot. 15 Pine Cone Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Crossroads Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,918 | $81,928 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,918 | $76,114 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,090 | $58,958 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,094 | $58,958 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,062 | $56,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,776 | $56,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,443 | $48,716 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,442 | $48,716 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,108 | $42,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,039 | $42,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,727 | $40,447 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map