151 Arrowhead Cir Jupiter, FL 33458
Indian Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $410,762 - $573,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,257
Sq Ft
$416/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 151 Arrowhead Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458 and is currently estimated at $522,691, approximately $415 per square foot. 151 Arrowhead Cir is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Jerry Thomas Elementary School, Independence Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,675 | $149,142 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,675 | $144,939 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,625 | $140,717 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,591 | $136,618 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,627 | $132,639 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,613 | $130,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,581 | $127,867 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,479 | $125,483 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,527 | $122,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,520 | $120,374 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,559 | $119,537 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,573 | $118,588 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map