152 N Natchez Dr Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $491,833 - $537,000
Studio
4
Baths
2,599
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 152 N Natchez Dr, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $514,417, approximately $197 per square foot. 152 N Natchez Dr is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Madison Avenue Upper Elementary School, Madison Avenue Elementary, and Madison Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,185 | $31,673 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,183 | $31,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,183 | $31,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,184 | $31,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,378 | $30,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,792 | $45,768 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,792 | $45,768 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,593 | $11,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $11,250 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map