1592 Moonlit Dr Richfield, WI 53076
Estimated Value: $614,000 - $726,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1592 Moonlit Dr, Richfield, WI 53076 and is currently estimated at $676,614. 1592 Moonlit Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and Crown of Life Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,367 | $464,900 | $137,800 | $327,100 |
| 2024 | $4,899 | $464,900 | $137,800 | $327,100 |
| 2023 | $4,651 | $464,900 | $137,800 | $327,100 |
| 2022 | $4,665 | $464,900 | $137,800 | $327,100 |
| 2021 | $4,728 | $464,900 | $137,800 | $327,100 |
| 2020 | $5,012 | $420,700 | $116,300 | $304,400 |
| 2019 | $4,875 | $420,700 | $116,300 | $304,400 |
| 2018 | $5,162 | $420,700 | $116,300 | $304,400 |
| 2017 | $4,511 | $420,700 | $116,300 | $304,400 |
| 2016 | $4,744 | $402,400 | $116,300 | $286,100 |
| 2015 | $5,258 | $402,400 | $116,300 | $286,100 |
| 2014 | $5,258 | $402,400 | $116,300 | $286,100 |
| 2013 | $5,679 | $402,400 | $116,300 | $286,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map