1615 Moonlit Dr Richfield, WI 53076
Estimated Value: $565,477 - $699,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.69
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1615 Moonlit Dr, Richfield, WI 53076 and is currently estimated at $631,869. 1615 Moonlit Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and Crown of Life Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,657 | $405,700 | $117,600 | $288,100 |
| 2024 | $4,249 | $405,700 | $117,600 | $288,100 |
| 2023 | $4,027 | $405,700 | $117,600 | $288,100 |
| 2022 | $4,042 | $405,700 | $117,600 | $288,100 |
| 2021 | $4,095 | $405,700 | $117,600 | $288,100 |
| 2020 | $4,278 | $361,300 | $93,000 | $268,300 |
| 2019 | $4,159 | $361,300 | $93,000 | $268,300 |
| 2018 | $4,404 | $361,300 | $93,000 | $268,300 |
| 2017 | $3,854 | $361,300 | $93,000 | $268,300 |
| 2016 | $4,059 | $346,200 | $93,000 | $253,200 |
| 2015 | $4,515 | $346,200 | $93,000 | $253,200 |
| 2014 | $4,515 | $346,200 | $93,000 | $253,200 |
| 2013 | $4,877 | $346,200 | $93,000 | $253,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map