1618 Wolf Run Dr Richfield, WI 53076
Estimated Value: $544,000 - $659,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.6
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1618 Wolf Run Dr, Richfield, WI 53076 and is currently estimated at $600,029. 1618 Wolf Run Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and Crown of Life Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,314 | $377,100 | $115,400 | $261,700 |
| 2024 | $3,935 | $377,100 | $115,400 | $261,700 |
| 2023 | $3,726 | $377,100 | $115,400 | $261,700 |
| 2022 | $3,741 | $377,100 | $115,400 | $261,700 |
| 2021 | $3,789 | $377,100 | $115,400 | $261,700 |
| 2020 | $3,979 | $337,100 | $93,000 | $244,100 |
| 2019 | $3,867 | $337,100 | $93,000 | $244,100 |
| 2018 | $4,096 | $337,100 | $93,000 | $244,100 |
| 2017 | $3,586 | $337,100 | $93,000 | $244,100 |
| 2016 | $3,906 | $333,700 | $93,000 | $240,700 |
| 2015 | $4,350 | $333,700 | $93,000 | $240,700 |
| 2014 | $4,350 | $333,700 | $93,000 | $240,700 |
| 2013 | $4,699 | $333,700 | $93,000 | $240,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map