S
Seller's Agent in 2021
Sandy Nicolosi
Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group
UPPER 2BR UNIT. LR W/SLIDING GLASS DOOR TO DECK & SHED FOR EXTRA STORAGE.FDR,GALLEY KITCHEN, CONTACT PAPER OVER ORIG COUNTER TOPS. W/D IN UNIT.UNIT. OPPORTUNITY TO MAKE THIS UNIT SHOW YOUR STYLE! TENANT LEASE EXPIRES OCT 31, 2021. AGENT TO VERIFY SCHOOLS. MASKS MUST BE WORN.,InteriorFeatures:Sliding Glass Doors,AboveGrade:808,ROOF:Asphalt Shingles,OTHERROOMS:Formal Dining Room,Heating:Gas,Level 2 Desc:LR W/GLASS DR TO DECK,FDR,2BRS,FBTH, W/D IN UNIT,FLOORING:Wall to Wall Carpet
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Sandy Nicolosi
Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group License #30NI0602490 Listed on: 03/16/2021
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/01/2021 09/01/21 | Sold | $150,000 | +9.1% | $186 / Sq Ft |
| 07/10/2021 07/10/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/16/2021 03/16/21 | For Sale | $137,500 | 0.0% | $170 / Sq Ft |
| 09/10/2018 09/10/18 | For Rent | $1,350 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/10/2018 09/10/18 | Rented | $1,350 | +12.5% | -- |
| 10/10/2015 10/10/15 | Rented | $1,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/10/2015 09/10/15 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/06/2015 07/06/15 | For Rent | $1,200 | +9.1% | -- |
| 10/01/2012 10/01/12 | Rented | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/01/2012 09/01/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/13/2012 06/13/12 | For Rent | $1,100 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,281 | $140,100 | $35,000 | $105,100 |
| 2024 | $3,281 | $130,900 | $32,700 | $98,200 |
| 2023 | $3,544 | $124,700 | $31,200 | $93,500 |
| 2022 | $3,349 | $113,400 | $28,400 | $85,000 |
| 2021 | $3,128 | $103,100 | $25,800 | $77,300 |
| 2020 | $3,072 | $97,300 | $20,000 | $77,300 |
| 2019 | $3,010 | $97,300 | $20,000 | $77,300 |
| 2018 | $3,073 | $97,300 | $20,000 | $77,300 |
| 2017 | $3,000 | $94,500 | $20,000 | $74,500 |
| 2016 | $2,956 | $94,500 | $20,000 | $74,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $94,500 | $20,000 | $74,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $94,500 | $20,000 | $74,500 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2021
Sandy Nicolosi
Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Sabrina Bluestone
Asset Property Realty Services
(914) 474-9431
3 in this area
4 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2018
KRISTIN KEULEMAN
C21 ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP WF
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Theresa Balazs
Douglas Elliman Real Estate
(516) 313-8968
29 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Deborah Miliambro
Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group
(845) 546-7781
2 in this area
12 Total Sales
Source: OneKey® MLS
MLS Number: KEYM398819
Ask me questions while you tour the home.