B
Seller's Agent in 2021
Brian Harbert
REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company
Estimated Value: $211,000 - $233,000
3 bedroom Perry Township ranch with a 2 car garage and an unfinished basement!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Brian Harbert
REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company Listed on: 09/02/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Clifford Heidenreich
My Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anderson Jaylin J | $178,500 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Anderson Jaylin J | $175,266 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/12/2021 11/12/21 | Sold | $178,500 | -0.8% | $65 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2021 10/16/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/06/2021 10/06/21 | For Sale | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/21/2021 09/21/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/02/2021 09/02/21 | For Sale | $179,900 | -- | $65 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,235 | $203,600 | $23,800 | $179,800 |
| 2024 | $2,471 | $172,800 | $23,800 | $149,000 |
| 2023 | $2,471 | $179,500 | $23,800 | $155,700 |
| 2022 | $2,370 | $159,900 | $23,800 | $136,100 |
| 2021 | $2,075 | $139,300 | $23,800 | $115,500 |
| 2020 | $1,628 | $115,700 | $23,800 | $91,900 |
| 2019 | $1,741 | $120,400 | $21,900 | $98,500 |
| 2018 | $1,588 | $112,400 | $21,900 | $90,500 |
| 2017 | $1,582 | $112,400 | $21,900 | $90,500 |
| 2016 | $1,698 | $117,100 | $21,900 | $95,200 |
| 2014 | $1,355 | $126,500 | $21,900 | $104,600 |
| 2013 | $1,634 | $126,500 | $21,900 | $104,600 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2021
Brian Harbert
REALTY WORLD-Harbert Company
C
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Clifford Heidenreich
My Agent
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: 21811130
APN: 49-11-35-100-037.000-500
Ask me questions while you tour the home.