16176 Graceful Ct Riverside, CA 92504
Estimated Value: $1,643,349 - $1,783,000
About This Home
This home is located at 16176 Graceful Ct, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $1,726,337, approximately $287 per square foot. 16176 Graceful Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Woodcrest Elementary School, Frank Augustus Miller Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harb Rola | $362,500 | Pacific Coast Title | |
| Elackhar Family L P | -- | None Available | |
| Elachkar Samira | -- | None Available | |
| Badawiya Samira | $1,100,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Ins Co | |
| Bridgett Systems Llc | -- | Fnt | |
| Hanna John Y | $970,000 | Fntic |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Badawiya Samira | $825,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Bridgett Systems Llc | $5,000,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hanna John Y | $330,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,552 | $1,171,291 | $306,766 | $864,525 |
| 2023 | $13,552 | $1,125,809 | $294,854 | $830,955 |
| 2022 | $13,161 | $1,103,735 | $289,073 | $814,662 |
| 2021 | $12,485 | $1,043,777 | $283,405 | $760,372 |
| 2020 | $11,252 | $931,944 | $267,800 | $664,144 |
| 2019 | $10,938 | $904,800 | $260,000 | $644,800 |
| 2018 | $10,529 | $870,000 | $250,000 | $620,000 |
| 2017 | $9,860 | $810,000 | $230,000 | $580,000 |
| 2016 | $8,995 | $770,000 | $225,000 | $545,000 |
| 2015 | $8,673 | $740,000 | $210,000 | $530,000 |
| 2014 | $8,202 | $690,000 | $180,000 | $510,000 |
Map
- 16130 Gallery Heights Dr
- 16025 Perry Heights Dr
- 16575 Bonanza Dr
- 16465 Holcomb Way
- 16130 Reiner Cir
- 16430 Everetts Way
- 15745 Saddleback Rd
- 16435 Lois Ln
- 16460 Landon Ct
- 16872 Iris Ave
- 17007 Ranchero Rd
- 16555 Via Los Caballeros
- 16920 Ponderosa Ln
- 16481 Valle Vista Way
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 90
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 256
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 52
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 99
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 57
- 15181 Van Buren Blvd Unit 114
- 16200 Graceful Ct
- 16080 Albarian Way
- 16187 Graceful Ct
- 16241 Ranch Rd
- 16074 Albarian Way
- 16230 Van Buren Blvd
- 16240 Van Buren Blvd
- 16211 Graceful Ct
- 16060 Albarian Way
- 16224 Graceful Ct
- 16250 Van Buren Blvd
- 16235 Graceful Ct
- 16160 Ranch Rd
- 16190 Ranch Rd
- 16095 Albarian Way
- 16046 Albarian Way
- 16085 Albarian Way
- 16256 Van Buren Blvd
- 16248 Graceful Ct
- 16109 Albarian Way
Ask me questions while you tour the home.