1660 Sundance Dr Saint Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $551,221 - $620,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,902
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1660 Sundance Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $590,555, approximately $310 per square foot. 1660 Sundance Dr is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Harmony Community School, Harmony Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2002
Sold by
Shetters Steven D
Bought by
Windham Debra K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Windham Debra K | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,498 | $180,666 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,442 | $175,575 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,442 | $170,462 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,328 | $165,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,304 | $160,678 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,256 | $158,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,215 | $154,898 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,118 | $152,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,111 | $148,884 | $0 | $0 |